High School Football Standings

GEORGIA
REGION 3-AAAA
REGION
OVERALL
WLTWLT
EVANS500600
STATESBORO410510
WARE COUNTY410420
BRUNSWICK320420
GLYNN ACADEMY320420
GREENBRIER330430
EFFINGHAM COUNTY230240
WAYNE COUNTY140150
LAKESIDE (EVANS)150250
RICHMOND ACADEMY050060
 
REGION 3A-AAA
SOUTH EFFINGHAM100510
BENEDICTINE100420
BURKE COUNTY100420
LIBERTY COUNTY010420
HEPHZIBAH010240
RICHMOND HILL010150
 
REGION 3B-AAA
CROSS CREEK100600
THOMSON100501
HARLEM100240
GLENN HILLS010330
WASHINGTON COUNTY010150
BUTLER010060
 
REGION 3-AA
JEFFERSON COUNTY300411
SWAINSBORO210510
LANEY210410
SCREVEN COUNTY210420
JOSEY210330
WESTSIDE (AUGUSTA)120240
SOUTHEAST BULLOCH030150
METTER030060
 
REGION 8A-AA
MORGAN COUNTY200420
PUTNAM COUNTY100141
WASHINGTON-WILKES110340
NORTH OCONEE000610
GREENE COUNTY010330
OGLETHORPE COUNTY020160
 
REGION 3-A
EMANUEL CO. INSTITUTE300700
SAVANNAH C'TRY DAY300430
BRYAN COUNTY110240
CALVARY DAY110140
CLAXTON120160
PORTAL020060
JENKINS COUNTY030250
 
REGION 7-A
LINCOLN COUNTY300600
WARREN COUNTY300510
WILKINSON COUNTY300321
GLASCOCK COUNTY100250
TWIGGS COUNTY210330
HANCOCK CENTRAL120330
MONTICELLO030150
AQUINAS030060
GEORGIA MILITARY040060
SOUTH CAROLINA
 
REGION 4-AAAA
REGION
OVERALL
WLTWLT
IRMO200710
LEXINGTON200530
NORTH AUGUSTA110440
AIKEN110350
WHITE KNOLL020530
SOUTH AIKEN020350
 
REGION 4-AAA
AIRPORT400710
STROM THURMOND210440
CHAPIN210440
MIDLAND VALLEY120350
SWANSEA120350
BROOKLAND-CAYCE040080
 
REGION 5-AA
SILVER BLUFF300620
WOODLAND210620
BARNWELL210440
EDISTO120260
HAMPTON120260
RIDGELAND030170
REGION 1-A
WARE SHOALS200620
MCCORMICK110170
CALHOUN FALLS010260
DIXIE010160
 
REGION 4-A
CALHOUN COUNTY300710
R. SPRING-MONETTA300440
WAGENER-SALLEY210350
NORTH120260
HUNTER-KINARD-TYLER030250
FOX CREEK030080
 
REGION 5-A
BAMBERG-EHRHARDT210710
ALLENDALE-FAIRFAX210710
BLACKVILLE-HILDA210620
WILLISTON-ELKO210530
DENMARK-OLAR120260
ESTILL030170
INDEPENDENTS
 
GISA REGION 1-A
THOMAS JEFFERSON400700
FLINT RIVER ACADEMY400700
JOHN HANCOCK ACAD.310420
DAWSON STREET410430
NATHANAEL GREENE220340
DAVID EMANUEL ACAD.230240
CURTIS BAPTIST140160
GRIFFIN CHRISTIAN040160
YOUNG AMERICAN050070
COLONIAL HILLS CHRISTIAN000420
 
GISA REGION 1-AA
PINECREST ACADEMY100520
GATEWOOD SCHOOL100520
BRIARWOOD ACADEMY000150
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL010150
WESTMINSTER010430
 
GISA REGION 2-AA
BULLOCH ACADEMY100610
TRINITY CHRISTIAN100610
MEMORIAL DAY SCHOOL000250
WINDSOR ACADEMY010610
EDMUND BURKE010060
 
SCISA REGION 1-AAA
AUGUSTA CHRISTIAN200710
HAMMOND200710
HEATHWOOD HALL110520
BEN LIPPEN120620
CARDINAL NEWMAN030350

More