Results and working orders

  • Follow Futurity

Mercuria Non-Pro Finals

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

224.0 Kaitlyn Larsen, Millsap, TX, Laredo Montana, $8,407

222.0 Mary Jo Milner, Southlake, TX, Smooth Asa Zee, $7,272

221.0 Patrick Collins, Lincoln, IL, Oh Cay Felix, $6,138

220.5 Dan Hansen, Weatherford, TX, Woody Be Lucky, $5,003

218.0 Carroll Matthews, Weatherford, TX, NIC Nak Paticat, $3,301

218.0 Elizabeth Queen, Lipan, TX, Sister CD, $3,301

216.0 Ed Blakey, Sarepta, LA, Dual Rey Me Cat, $1,600

213.0 Amber Wilson Czisny, Marietta, OK, Peppyschino Jerry, $1,600

213.0 Constance Jaeggi, Weatherford, TX, Dual R Smokin, $1,600

0.0 Charlie Israel, Birmingham, AL, My Lil Catillac, $1,600

0.0 Wendy Warne, Pageland, SC, Smart Dual Rey, $1,600

TOTAL: $41,422

Mercuria Open Finals

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

231.0 Phil Rapp, Weatherford, TX, Dont Look Twice, $8,295

225.0 John Wold, Argyle, TX, George C Merada, $7,179

223.0 Lee Francois, Murchison, TX, Miss Smokin Garfield, $6,063

221.0 Sam Shepard, Verbena, AL, Playin With a Cat, $4,947

220.5 Lloyd Cox, Fort Morgan, CO, Intention Del Rey, $3,832

216.5 Brad Mitchell, Thompson Station, TN, Cat A Rey, $2,716

216.0 Ed Dufurrena, Gainesville, TX, Miss Ella Rey, $1,600

200.0 Gabe Reynolds, Springfield, TN, Reyn Storm, $1,600

180.0 Beau Galyean, Amarillo, TX, SVR Reyl Smart, $1,600

0.0 Lindy Burch, Weatherford, TX, Louellas Cat, $1,600

0.0 Ed Dufurrena, Gainesville, TX, Auspicious Cat, $1,600

TOTAL: $41,032

35k Non-Pro Any Age Finals

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

221.0 Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Somebody Somewhere, $2,180

218.5 Ryan Howell, Preston, GA, Little Purple Annie, $1,770

218.0 Joey Varnadore, Appling, GA, Opus Ex, $1,660

216.5 Shanna Wise-Walden, Turkey, NC, Duallys Uno, $1,440

215.5 Amanda Purdin, Baton Rouge, LA, Pepto Stylish Babe, $1,050

213.5 Hali McClure, Hayesville, NC, Panolas Memory, $500

210.0 Clarence “Buddy” Thomas, Newton, GA, Smart San Dual, $400

210.0 Peter Plott, Adams Run, SC, BSB Cats Buster, $400

209.0 Amy Bell, Dennis, TX, Reylena Moon, $400

189.0 Mark Senn, Evans, GA, Fantasticat, $400

184.0 Dakota Billings, Pine Mtn, GA, Miss Smooth Splash, $400

0.0 Larry Pruitt, Morriston, FL, Doc O Pep Acre, $400

TOTAL: $11,000

100k 5/6 Amateur Finals

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

218.0 Lisa Taylor, Pilot Point, TX, Torino Ichi, $2,142

217.0 Steve Marcello, Thibodaux, LA, Playboys Little Star, $1,980

217.0 Chisholm Clark, Fountain Inn, SC, Jesse Woodson James, $1,980

216.0 Jimmy Holloway, Carrollton, GA, WM Fat Cat, $1,600

215.0 Buster Quirk, Denham Springs, LA, Spooked By A Cat, $1,190

212.0 Glen Matlock, Richland, GA, Marque De Nitro, $908

211.0 Tom Proctor, Alamance, NC, Smart Alice Cat, $400

211.0 Amy Bell, Dennis, TX, Scootin Twist, $400

210.0 Mark Senn, Evans, GA, High Brows Fancy Cat, $400

209.0 Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Jackies Chula, $400

207.0 Amanda Purdin, Baton Rouge, LA, Pepto Stylish Babe, $400

206.0 Lisa Minshall, Hillsburgh, Ontario, Canada, Bad Dogs And Guns, $400

0.0 David Puryear, Byromville, GA, Boon Catalena, $400

TOTAL: $12,600

$35,000 Non-Pro Any Age Go Round #1

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

218.0 Shanna Wise-Walden, Turkey, NC, Duallys Uno

217.5 Ryan Howell, Preston, GA, Little Purple Annie

217.0 Amanda Purdin, Baton Rouge, LA, Pepto Stylish Babe

217.0 Joey Varnadore, Appling, GA, Opus Ex

216.0 Amy Bell, Dennis, TX, Reylena Moon

216.0 Hali McClure, Hayesville, NC, Panolas Memory

215.0 Mark Senn, Evans, GA, Fantasticat

214.5 Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Somebody Somewhere

214.5 Clarence “Buddy” Thomas, Newton, GA, Smart San Dual

213.0 Jimmy Billings, Pine Mtn, GA, Miss Smooth Splash

213.0 Peter Plott, Adams Run, SC, BSB Cats Buster

213.0 Larry Pruitt, Morriston, FL, Doc O Pep Acre

THE FOLLOWING HORSES WERE DROPPED

212.0 Brittany Overstreet, Kenansville, FL, Oh Cay Dual Player

211.0 Doug Tyson, Metter, GA, GTS Sissy

210.0 Devan Roberts, Alto, GA, Freckles San Olena

210.0 Brandi Delosh Scott, Soperton, GA, Peps Bar Boy

210.0 Eddie Luttrell, Seymour, TN, MH Movin Little Lena

209.0 Hannah Miller Knowles, Springfield, TN, Enjoy A Dually

209.0 Greg Driggers, Hephzibah, GA, Mr Pretty Boy Mac

209.0 Mary Guynn, Wagener, SC, Little Red Pepto

208.0 Janis Roper, Gillsville, GA, Peppy La One

207.0 Sandra Lawson, Mountain City, TN, My Mate Quixote

207.0 Peggy Oettinger, Chapel Hill, NC, Stylish Mr Kim

207.0 Clinton Crosby Jr, Savannah, GA, Smokin Smart Mate

206.0 Katie Fehrman, Evans, GA, Peponitas Huggs

206.0 Sarah McEntire, Four Oaks, NC, Oh Cay Old Man

206.0 Jessica Bagley, Taylors, SC, Ristos Dutch

206.0 Lisa Jacobs, Thomaston, GA, Playgun Is Smart

206.0 Stephanie Lyons, Marvin, NC, Sugar My Lynx

205.0 Dennis Branham, Branchville, SC, Curly Joe Cat

204.0 Jay Vento, N Caldwell, NJ, Lakers Scandal

203.0 Jack Everett, Gainesville, GA, Purinas Last Lena

203.0 Jimmy Johnson, Durham, NC, Clever Hickory Late

202.0 Sandra Lawson, Mountain City, TN, Ernest T Sass

201.0 Stacy Todd, Finchville, KY, Lil Peppy Paradigm

199.0 Ron Cercy, Cleveland, GA, TR Hickory Rey

191.0 Randel Flowers, Manning, SC, Smart Little Haida

188.0 Jason Britt, Seven Springs, NC, DS Rosie Quixote

182.0 Blake Graham, Rockledge, GA, Legal Dream

181.0 Douglas Batchelor, Evans, GA, April Surprise

180.0 Cathy Varnadore, Appling, GA, Playboys Lil Smarty

60.0 Gerda Williams, Baskerville, VA, Bob Somebody

0.0 H L Harrelson, Graham, NC, Stylish Shortstop

0.0 John Edge, Griffin, GA, Rey Cool

0.0 Reba Edge, Griffin, GA, Docs Sugar Ant

0.0 Bruce Herndon, Vidalia, GA, Duck Canyon

0.0 Desmond Robbins, Goldsboro, NC, Nurse Charles

0.0 Kim Griffin, Gainesville, GA, Katz Ally

0.0 Kenny Oettinger, Chapel Hill, NC, Tuff Pepto

0.0 Steve Marcello, Thibodaux, LA, Playboys Little Star

$100,000 Amateur 5/6-Year-Old Go Round #1

Results are listed by score, rider, rider’s hometown, horse, and money

218.0 Steve Marcello, Thibodaux, LA, Playboys Little Star

217.5 Glen Matlock, Richland, GA, Marque De Nitro

217.0 Buster Quirk, Denham Springs, LA, Spooked By A Cat

216.5 Chisholm Clark, Fountain Inn, SC, Jesse Woodson James

216.5 Jimmy Holloway, Carrollton, GA, WM Fat Cat

216.0 Amanda Purdin, Baton Rouge, LA, Pepto Stylish Babe

215.5 Mark Senn, Evans, GA, High Brows Fancy Cat

214.5 Tom Proctor, Alamance, NC, Smart Alice Cat

213.5 David Puryear, Byromville, GA, Boon Catalena

213.0 Lisa Minshall, Hillsburgh, Ontario, Canada, Bad Dogs And Guns

213.0 Amy Bell, Dennis, TX, Scootin Twist

212.0 Lisa Taylor, Pilot Point, TX, Torino Ichi

212.0 Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Jackies Chula

THE FOLLOWING HORSES WERE DROPPED

211.0 George Reeves, St. George, SC, Sheza Ruby Spoonful

211.0 John Hulsey, Gainesville, GA, Smart Parton

210.0 Wendy Warne, Pageland, SC, Genuine Little Scoot

210.0 Gwen Gibson Eckerson, Lumberton, NC, Pepto Hickory Doc

210.0 Michelle Sly, Coopersboro, PA, Ima Colord Princess

209.0 Doug Irvin, Hollidaysburg, PA, Travalin TR

209.0 Doug Tyson, Metter, GA, Reyalicious

208.0 Gerda Williams, Baskerville, VA, Lil Buster

207.0 Kathy Reeves, St. George, SC, San Boonlight

206.0 Jerome Bradford, Hoschton, GA, Diamond Ichi

206.0 Dennis Levering, Cottontown, TN, Badger Lena Star

206.0 John Hulsey, Gainesville, GA, Peach Boonshine

205.0 Mary Guynn, Wagener, SC, Little Red Pepto

204.0 Gwen Gibson Eckerson, Lumberton, NC, CTR Peptos Princess

204.0 Anna Kate Jackson, Cameron, NC, Dual Stranger

203.0 John Hulsey, Gainesville, GA, Dox Ichie

201.0 Don Roberts, Ochlocknee, GA, Athena Kitty Cat

200.0 Page Bowman, Simpsonville, KY, Benitas Gotta Merada

200.0 Lee Ann Pruitt, Morriston, FL, Peptoisslickandquick

200.0 Desmond Robbins, Goldsboro, NC, IB Augustus McRae

199.0 James Bramblett, Vine Grove, KY, Chief Hawkeye

197.0 Ricky Brown, Warrenton, VA, Big Bow Pepto

196.0 Linda Werner, Black Forest, CO, Paint Me A Pepto

195.0 Buster Quirk, Denham Springs, LA, Acatbequick

194.0 Barnwell Ramsey, Huntersville, NC, Sanjo Play

183.0 Kelli Caves, Altoona, FL, Playin Her Last Bet

180.0 David Barr, Franklin, GA, Cutters Edge Cat

0.0 Jason Britt, Seven Springs, NC, Kid Malibu

0.0 David Puryear, Byromville, GA, Workware

0.0 Lynn Meyer, Wake Forest, NC, Just Browsin Mate

0.0 Thomas Jordan Vaughn, Forsyth, GA, Smart Sugar George

0.0 Lynn Goforth, Max Meadows, VA, Smooth Toy Cat

0.0 Jessica Bagley, Taylors, SC, Dual Pep By Design

0.0 Christopher Little, Lula, GA, CD Miss Moonshine

0.0 Lauren Carroll, Parkton, NC, Bet I Chi

0.0 Tom Proctor, Alamance, NC, Stylish Bling

0.0 Denise Seiz, Cedartown, GA, Cat Black I

0.0 Page Bowman, Simpsonville, KY, Rich N Snazzy

0.0 Jeff Gainey, Hartsville, SC, Whats Up Hollywood

0.0 Sam East, Kingsport, TN, Georgia Blue Boon

0.0 Dennis Levering, Cottontown, TN, Rumors Of A Star

0.0 Mark Senn, Evans, GA, Stand Out Cat

0.0 Dennis Branham, Branchville, SC, Shes A Peptostar

SCRATCH : Vick Etheridge, Corinth, MS, One Stylishcat

SCRATCH : Lloyd Baxley, Georgetown, SC, CP Jesse Cat

$50,000 Amateur Any Age Go Round #1

Working orders are listed by working order, rider name, rider’s hometown, and horse name

1. Eddie Luttrell, Seymour, TN, MH Movin Little Lena

2. Bob Meyer, Wake Forest, NC, TS Haidas Houdini

3. Link Clifton, Oklahoma City, OK, MH Smart Playboy

4. Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Somebody Somewhere

5. Larry Owens, Harleyville, SC, Little Pistol Player

6. Victoria Butler, Watkinsville, GA, Milks Brudderbean

7. Brittany Overstreet, Kenansville, FL, Oh Cay Dual Player

8. George Reeves, St. George, SC, Sheza Ruby Spoonful

9. Chisholm Clark, Fountain Inn, SC, Swinging Til Five

10. Stephanie Lyons, Marvin, NC, Sugar My Lynx

11. Nicole Sutton, Cleveland, GA, Teninos Littl Rebel

12. Aubrey Pigg, Collinsville, AL, Royals Magnificat

12a. Stacy Todd, Finchville, KY, Lil Peppy Paradigm

CATTLE CHANGE

13. Mark Senn, Evans, GA, High Brows Fancy Cat

14. Jimmy Johnson, Durham, NC, Clever Hickory Late

15. Zachary Knowles, Springfield, TN, Glows

16. Les Ammons, Foley, AL, Trickalenas Choice

17. Jay Vento, N Caldwell, NJ, Lakers Scandal

18. Doug Tyson, Metter, GA, GTS Sissy

19. Robert E Bullman II, Summerville, SC, Dox Diamond Cash

20. James Bramblett, Vine Grove, KY, Chief Hawkeye

21. Jason Britt, Seven Springs, NC, DS Rosie Quixote

22. H L Harrelson, Graham, NC, Stylish Shortstop

23. Lynn Goforth, Max Meadows, VA, Smooth Toy Cat

24. Randall Griffin, Gainesville, GA, Docs Smart Barmaid

CATTLE CHANGE

25. Peter Plott, Adams Run, SC, BSB Cats Buster

26. Sam East, Kingsport, TN, Georgia Blue Boon

27. Kelly Gates, Martinez, GA, ARC Little Pepto

28. Nicole Tyrell, Clewiston, FL, FMR Smart Duces

29. Mary Guynn, Wagener, SC, Little Red Pepto

30. Ryan Samko, Ocala, FL, Justa Keepin Time

31. Douglas Batchelor, Evans, GA, Instant Jazz 297

32. Laura Collins, Lincoln, IL, Oh Cay Felix

33. Sandra Lawson, Mountain City, TN, Ernest T Sass

34. Mary Beth Jackson, Cameron, NC, Peppy Steppin Bingo

35. Amy Bell, Dennis, TX, Reylena Moon

36. Clarence “Buddy” Thomas, Newton, GA, Smart San Dual

CATTLE CHANGE

37. Ricky Brown, Warrenton, VA, High Brow Doll

38. Robert G. Sumersett Jr., Summerville, SC, Zack Lil Girl

39. Luan Jeffords, Hartsville, SC, Doublemint Cash

40. Blake Graham, Rockledge, GA, Legal Dream

41. Gerda Williams, Baskerville, VA, Bob Somebody

42. Hali McClure, Hayesville, NC, Panolas Memory

43. Sandra Lawson, Mountain City, TN, My Mate Quixote

44. Karla Maynes, Buckingham, PA, Lakers Little Diva

45. Michele Puryear, Byromville, GA, Purrfect 010

46. Marlon Roper, Gainesville, GA, Mr Purina Olena

47. Peggy Oettinger, Chapel Hill, NC, Stylish Mr Kim

48. Steve Marcello, Thibodaux, LA, Playboys Little Star

49. Tim Carlton, Salisbury, NC, King Zens Tivio

CATTLE CHANGE

50. David Barr, Franklin, GA, Zoe Sugar Pep

51. Lisa Strickland, Aiken, SC, Tom Acre

52. Kenny Oettinger, Chapel Hill, NC, Tuff Pepto

53. Kathy Reeves, St. George, SC, San Boonlight

54. McCuller Rodgers, Williston, SC, Meradas Chula

55. Jeff Gainey, Hartsville, SC, Whats Up Hollywood

56. Todd Fowler, Harlem, GA, April Surprise

57. Mark Senn, Evans, GA, Fantasticat

58. Desmond Robbins, Goldsboro, NC, Zacks Playin CDS

59. Greg Driggers, Hephzibah, GA, Mr Pretty Boy Mac

60. Joey Varnadore, Appling, GA, Opus Ex

61. John Edge, Griffin, GA, Rey Cool

62. Laura Crowl, Cynthiana, KY, S B Rey Charles

$100,000 Amateur 4-Year-Old Go Round #1

Working orders are listed by working order, rider name, rider’s hometown, and horse name

1. Barnwell Ramsey, Huntersville, NC, Makin A Stylish Play

2. Bonnie Clifton, Oklahoma City, OK, Stars Little Spot

3. Terry Estes, Canon, GA, Lenas Smart Playgirl

4. Thomas Jordan Vaughn, Forsyth, GA, Sarahs Painted Badge

5. Clinton Crosby Jr, Savannah, GA, TRS Stylish Rey

6. Lisa Taylor, Pilot Point, TX, Visa Las Vegas

7. Benny Lemons, Dexter, MO, Peeka Peps Hotnspicy

8. Tim Carlton, Salisbury, NC, Instant Gunsmoke

9. Christopher Little, Lula, GA, CD Fancy Squaw

10. Dennis Branham, Branchville, SC, Getaspoonfullofthis

11. Zachary Knowles, Springfield, TN, Swinginwithmysugar

12. Carl Hanna, Wichita, KS, Peeka Peps Blue Cat

13. Gwen Gibson Eckerson, Lumberton, NC, Ima Shorty Dancer

CATTLE CHANGE

14. Kenneth Love, Harvest, AL, Low Down Catt

15. Michelle Lund, Red Deer, AB, Youll Miss Me

16. Benny Lemons, Dexter, MO, TR Old Eight

17. Scott McMaster, Sparta, IL, Smarter Than Twist

18. Laura Collins, Lincoln, IL, Oh Cay Do Over

19. Don Roberts, Ochlocknee, GA, Spoona Lou

20. Jay Klamon, Alto, GA, Spoonful Of Quixote

21. Doug Irvin, Hollidaysburg, PA, Starbutts

22. Troy Randolph, Lubbock, TX, Cee Sophi Kat

23. Karla Maynes, Buckingham, PA, Covey Lena

24. Henry Ray Lee, Alma, GA, Pistoleeralena 358

25. John Hulsey, Gainesville, GA, Sweet Talkin Merada

26. C. R. “Hoppy” Eason, Cleburne, TX, Im In Fancys Shadow

27. Lamar Waters, Enterprise, AL, Wheelin In Color

CATTLE CHANGE

28. Ron Bird, Claresholm, AB, Wholly Time

29. Terry Estes, Canon, GA, Georgia Little Spoon

30. Greg Driggers, Hephzibah, GA, Missin Link

31. Jimmy Holloway, Carrollton, GA, Two Time The Pepto

32. Barnwell Ramsey, Huntersville, NC, MC Simply Smooth

33. Michelle Lund, Red Deer, AB, Aint Haulin No Guns

34. Cheryll Thompson, Collinsville, TX, Miss Bowman Mate

35. Lydia Hartsell, Tenaha, TX, PG Maximillian

36. Shawn Ogni, Angier, NC, Spoons Lil Buckaroo

37. Charra Clark, Marietta, OK, Smart As Solomon

38. Benny Lemons, Dexter, MO, Gimme Mo Money

39. Antonio Barrios, Jacksboro, TX, High Up Cat

40. John Hulsey, Gainesville, GA, Autumn Lights

41. Denise Seiz, Cedartown, GA, Billy Bo Dual

Area 18 Youth Scholarship Finals

Working orders are listed by working order, rider name, rider’s hometown, and horse name

1. Lauren Carroll, Parkton, NC, Bet Ichi

2. Joey Varnadore, Appling, GA, Playboys Lil Smarty

3. Graham Tedder, Marston, NC, Pretty Purdy Pistol

4. Kassi Pinion, Stanfield, NC, RK Purdy Playgun

5. Todd Fowler, Harlem, GA, April Surprise

6. Anna Kate Jackson, Cameron, NC, Dual Stranger

7. Christian Miller, Covington, GA, Little Leos Starlight

8. Robert Goodwin, Cary, NC, Sugar Peppy Girl

9. Nicole Sutton, Cleveland, GA, Teninos Little Rebel

10. Hallie Davis, Ridgeland, SC, Dox Diamond Cash

11. Ryan Howell, Preston, GA, Little Purple Annie

12. Amelia-Wrenne Canter, Jonesville, NC, Smart Sugar Playboy

13. Sarah McIntire, Four Oaks, NC, Oh Cay Old Man

14. Chisholm Clark, Fountain Inn, SC, Swinging Til Five

Classic Non-Pro Finals

Working orders are listed by working order, rider name, rider’s hometown, and horse name

1. Chris Thibodeaux, Jennings, LA, Wood She B A Nockout *

2. Becky Elliott, Estill, SC, Halos Rey

3. Wade Rust, Gordon, TX, Sisters My Brother

4. Jason McClure, Hayesville, NC, Tama Boon

5. Isidro Sigala, Weatherford, TX, Sofie Rey *

6. Chris Thibodeaux, Jennings, LA, Peptos Smart Delight *

7. Lisa Taylor, Pilot Point, TX, Torino Ichi *

8. Shanna Wise-Walden, Turkey, NC, Uno Chula *

9. Dennis Levering, Cottontown, TN, Badger Lena Star *

10. Brandon Dufurrena, Gainesville, TX, Nievas

CATTLE CHANGE

11. Dianna Helm, Nowata, OK, Aristo Jazz

12. Zoe Woodland, Orient, OH, Spoonfuls Packinguns *

13. Wendy Warne, Pageland, SC, Blitzen Cat *

14. Jimmy Holloway, Carrollton, GA, WM Fat Cat *

15. Missy Jean Oehlhof, Bush, LA, Shes My Other Pistol *

16. Dan Hansen, Weatherford, TX, Cornrey Twitty

17. Karen Hansen, Weatherford, TX, Play Corn

18. Holly Francois, Murchison, TX, Dual Sadie *

19. Benjie Neely, Lyons, GA, Lacey Little

20. Patrick Collins, Lincoln, IL, Oh Miss Peacock

* - denotes limited entries

Classic Open Finals

Working orders are listed by working order, rider name, rider’s hometown, and horse name

1. Beau Galyean, Amarillo, TX, Bentley Boon

2. Austin Shepard, Summerdale, AL, Bet Hesa Cat

3. Steve Oehlhof, Grandview, TX, Smoother Than A Cat

4. Beau Galyean, Amarillo, TX, SVR Reyl Smart

5. Mark Michels, Weatherford, TX, Chula Chica

6. Beau Galyean, Amarillo, TX, High Dollar Cat

7. Craig Thompson, Buffalo, TX, Mamas Cats A Star

8. Lindy Burch, Weatherford, TX, Louellas Cat

9. Grant Setnicka, Grandview, TX, PRF Bobby Whitesocks

10. Lee Francois, Murchison, TX, War Money Honey

11. Craig Thompson, Buffalo, TX, Sanjo Play

CATTLE CHANGE

12. Austin Shepard, Summerdale, AL, Great Chief

13. Brad Mitchell, Thompson Station, TN, Peptos Sand Dancer

14. Dirk Blakesley, Augusta, KS, Ruby Rey

15. Lee Francois, Murchison, TX, Reys Desire

16. Eddie Braxton, Edgefield, SC, Shes A Peptostar

17. Brad Mitchell, Thompson Station, TN, Smart Freckled Cat

18. Walt Erwin, Cleveland, GA, Athena Kitty Cat

19. Eddie Braxton, Edgefield, SC, Spooked Blue

20. Michael Blewitt, Hartsville, SC, High Brows Fancy Cat

21. Brad Mitchell, Thompson Station, TN, Cat A Rey

22. Skip Queen, Lipan, TX, Lil Sting Rey

23. Zeke Entz, Collierville, TN, Big Bow Pepto

* - denotes limited entries


Search Augusta jobs