For the record

  • Follow Crime & courts

superior court



sentencings

Sentenced by

Judge James G. Blanchard Jr.

David Heath , 32, of the 1600 block of High Street, possession of cocaine; March 25: three years in prison, followed by two years' probation, and fined $500

James Sam Bush , 48, of the 1600 block of Cleveland Street, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute; March 17: 10 years' probation and ordered to earn a general educational developmental diploma and remain on prescribed medications

Sentenced by

Judge Carl C. Brown Jr.

James Paul Canada , 33, of the 1900 block of Battle Row, criminal attempt to entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft; March 29: three years in prison and ordered to testify truthfully

Byron Boncellouse Wright , 20, of the 400 block of Dupont Street, misdemeanor counts of giving a false name to a law enforcement officer and possession of marijuana; March 29: 24 months' probation and fined $800

Sentenced by

Judge Sheryl B. Jolly

Reginald Dion Stone , 19, of the 4000 block of Ruffin Drive, Hephzibah, burglary; March 8: four years in prison, followed by two years' probation, fined $500 and ordered to pay restitution

Kenneth Wayne Jones , 49, of the 3300 block of Odom Road, theft by taking; March 21: two years in prison, followed by four years' probation, and ordered to pay restitution and have no contact with the victim

Carlos Antwan Doughtry , 19, of the 1900 block of Ellis Street, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon and a misdemeanor count of obstruction of a law enforcement officer; March 21: five years' probation, fined $200 and ordered to submit to random drug screens

Markel Duran Eaton , 21, of the 3700 block of Colbert Street, burglary and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon; March 25: one year, four months and 24 days in prison, followed by four years, seven months and six days' probation, and ordered to pay restitution

Sentenced by

Judge J. Carlisle Overstreet

Barbara Ann Harrelson , 52, of Curry Street, hindering the apprehension or punishment of a criminal; March 23: sentenced under the First Offender Act to two years' probation and fined $500

INDICTMENTS

HANDED DOWN MARCH 8

Takisha Cohen , 28, of the 1700 block of Essie McIntyre Boulevard, two counts of sale of cocaine

Victor Fields , 18, of the 100 block of Fox Trace, a misdemeanor count of possession of a firearm by a person under 18

Sontonique Tavares McClain , 17, of the 100 block of Tybee Court, theft by receiving stolen property

Frederico Juan Stocker , 48, of the 200 block of Fox Trace, two counts of possession of marijuana with intent to distribute

Tyraldo Marquette Singleton , 22, of the 2000 block of Colony Park Drive, sale of marijuana

Ruben Ortiz , 32, of the 1000 block of Woodsedge Drive, three counts of sale of marijuana

Joseph Lemuel Crawford , 23, of the 1100 block of Beman Street, two counts of sale of marijuana

Martavious Lynell Tomlin , 26, of the 3400 block of Shilo Court, two counts of sale of marijuana

Marcus Walker , 26, of the 2000 block of Ellis Street, sale of marijuana

Kenneth Antwon Leverett , 20, of Fox Trace, sale of marijuana

Meshek Deboris Fields , 17, of the 3900 block of Deans Bridge Road, sale of cocaine, two counts of theft by receiving stolen property and two counts of sale of marijuana

Dominique Shaquille Sullivan , 17, of Charlotte, N.C., theft by receiving stolen property

Albert Parker Jr. , 18, of the 3000 block of Shady Lane, theft by receiving stolen property

Angus Travon Myricks , 25, of the 3600 block of Jonathan Circle, sale of marijuana

Eli Terrell Bell , 19, of the 1700 block of Valley Park, sale of marijuana

Barry Christopher Smith , 21, of the 2500 block of Lyman Street, sale of marijuana

Dominic Doniel Singfield , 21, of the 3800 block of Alpine Drive, four counts of sale of marijuana

Adrian Lamar Curry , 31, of the 1400 block of Sycamore Drive, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute and sale of marijuana

Donjhay Broughton , 18, of the 1000 block of Woodsedge Drive, theft by receiving stolen property

Tracy Neal Bedgood , 43, homeless, sale of marijuana and theft by receiving stolen property

William Dante Latimer , 25, of the 3600 block of Massoit Drive, theft by receiving stolen property

HANDED DOWN MARCH 15

David Eli Roberts , 24, of the 1400 block of Roulette Lane, aggravated assault and possession of a knife during the commission of a crime

Levi Kitchens , 24, of the 2300 block of Prague Court, burglary and two counts of entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

Chavous Oliver , 17, of the 1000 block of Amli Way, two counts of entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

Desirae Reckley , 19, of the 1700 block of Fenwick Street, two counts of entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

Zamfira Dominique Marshall , 21, of the 1500 block of Fenwick Street, theft by receiving stolen property, fleeing or attempting to elude a law enforcement officer and misdemeanor counts of reckless driving, failure to stop at and return to the scene of an accident and driving without a license

Terry Odell Dumas , 18, of Grovetown, obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Richard Lee Stewart , 31, of the 600 block of Taylor Street, escape

Spencer Darnell Cotton , 49, of the 100 block of Huyck Court, escape

Gerald St. Amour , 52, of the 600 block of Taylor Street, escape

Ralph Emory Widner , 37, of the 2400 block of Georgia Highway 88, Hephzibah, first-degree forgery

Lindsey Ruffin Jr. , 53, of the 1100 block of McCoy Road, theft by shoplifting

Derrick Deonne Burns , 37, of Appling, obstruction of a law enforcement officer and misdemeanor counts of driving under the influence of alcohol, failure to maintain lane and driving with a suspended license

Barry Lanard Johnson , 26, of the 1900 block of Estroff Court, trafficking cocaine

Shelton Antonio Toomer , 30, of the 1700 block of Luckey Street, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute

Patrick Buxton , 20, of Waynesboro, Ga., possession of cocaine with intent to distribute, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Kody Alan Sedam , 22, of Evans, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute and possession of cocaine

Tyler Jerome Wright , 26, of the 3600 block of Byrd Road, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute and possession of marijuana with intent to distribute

John Robert Berry , 22, of the 2400 block of Belgrade Court, burglary

Travis O'Brain Hacker , 26, of the 2400 block of Belgrade Court, burglary

Christopher George Coleman , 30, of the 100 block of Chapman Street, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute

Lonnie Cordell Moore Jr. , 19, of the 3500 block of Cornwall Road, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute

Mark Andrew Lewis , 44, of the 1800 block of Tubman Home Road, theft by receiving stolen property

Antwan Rodriquez Mims , 22, of the 2100 block of Shirley Avenue, burglary

Barry Eugene Curington , 62, homeless, aggravated assault, possession of a knife during the commission of a crime and a misdemeanor count of criminal trespass

Nicholas O'Brien Hall , 21, of the 1000 block of Tarpon Court, terroristic threats, theft by receiving stolen property, two counts of aggravated assault, two counts of possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and a misdemeanor count of family violence simple battery

Jabali Jerome Howard , 17, of the 2500 block of Kaufman Drive, criminal attempt to commit armed robbery, aggravated assault, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Linda Reid Sutton , 51, of the 2100 block of Walton Way, aggravated assault and possession of a knife during the commission of a crime

Ruben Darius Jackson , 19, of the 400 block of East Boundary, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon, two counts of armed robbery and two counts of possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Jack Anthony Bell , 29, of the 1900 block of North Leg Road, trafficking cocaine, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, theft by receiving stolen property, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon and a misdemeanor count of possession of marijuana

Frankie Maurice Grace , 30, of the 2100 block of Gatewood Drive, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon and misdemeanor counts of possession of marijuana, improper U-turn and driving with a suspended license

Anthony Warthen , 15, of the 3100 block of Tate Road, criminal attempt to commit murder

Antonio Rodriquez Reid , 22, of the 1900 block of Murphy Road, armed robbery, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and two counts of possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Roosevelt Reid Jr. , 24, of the 1900 block of Murphy Road, armed robbery and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

George Antonio Dukes , 30, of the 1000 block of Woodsedge Drive, two counts of obstruction of a law enforcement officer and a misdemeanor count of giving a false name to a law enforcement officer

HANDED DOWN MARCH 21

Neal Allen Reed , 48, of the 2900 block of Ulm Road, Hephzibah, hindering the apprehension of a felon and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Terron Demond Hollis , 32, of Garden City, Ga., three counts of first-degree forgery

David Anthony Clarke , 25, of the 2300 block of Cougar Drive, Hephzibah, theft by taking

HANDED DOWN MARCH 22

Travares Sanchaze Mack , 31, of the 2700 block of Hazel Street, terroristic threats, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon, theft by receiving stolen property and three counts of obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Latisha Mack , 28, of the 2700 block of Hazel Street, theft by receiving stolen property

John Alvin Herron , 44, of the 2000 block of Heckle Street, aggravated assault

Dwight Bernard Hambrick , 54, of the 3000 block of Wrightsboro Road, terroristic threats

Quincy Anthony Collier , 27, of the 3600 block of London Boulevard, second-degree criminal damage to property

Michael Jess Russell , 25, of Grovetown, possession of a controlled substance (oxycodone), fleeing or attempting to elude a law enforcement officer and a misdemeanor count of reckless driving

David Heath , 32, of the 1600 block of High Street, possession of cocaine

Richard John Perry , 56, of the 3900 block of Bowen Drive, Hephzibah, failure to comply with the Georgia sexual offender registration law

Riley Bessinger , 45, homeless, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

Daniel Williams , 22, of the 3400 block of Morgan Road, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute

Thedore Cornell Lockett , 22, of the 1300 block of Apache Trail, Hephzibah, malice murder, felony murder, burglary and terroristic threats

Edward Lee Keith , 30, of the 2800 block of Ridgeview Drive, criminal attempt to obtain a controlled substance (oxycodone) by fraud

Daniel Lanham , 49, of the 1600 block of 15th Street, criminal attempt to commit armed robbery

Eric Keith McCarty , 23, of Grovetown, possession of methamphetamine

Michael Jermaine Sims , 22, of the 1000 block of Woodsedge Road, theft by receiving stolen property and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Carltrez Garrick Trimble , 30, of the 1600 block of Hunter Street, second-degree criminal damage to property and a misdemeanor count of obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Jason Daniel Estep , 27, of Bainbridge, Ga., burglary

Famour Blount , 42, of the 2300 block of Barton Chapel Road, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft and robbery

John Darrell Milton , 40, of the 1700 block of Sandalwood Drive, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft and robbery

Markie Ishman , 19, of the 2200 block of Basswood drive, Hephzibah, armed robbery and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Lacassissus Dawayne Jackson , 18, of the 2400 block of Coleman Avenue, armed robbery and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Michael Charles Cannida , 49, of the 2900 block of Jackson Street, armed robbery, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon and a misdemeanor count of possession of marijuana

Willie Lakes IV , 39, of the 2200 block of Birnam Place, armed robbery, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Marvin Hikeem Griffin , 21, of the 1600 block of Chestnut Street, burglary and theft by receiving stolen property

Michael Vernard Griffin, 21, of the 3500 block of Mercedes Drive, Hephzibah, burglary and theft by receiving stolen property

Cindy Gail Canada , 39, of the 1900 block of Battle Row, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

James Paul Canada , 33, of the 1900 block of Battle Row, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft, theft by taking and criminal attempt to entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

Courtney Johnson , 31, of Martinez, theft by taking

Wesley David Shealy , 30, of Martinez, entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft, theft by taking and criminal attempt to entering an automobile with intent to commit a theft

HANDED DOWN MARCH 29

John Willie Tanksley , 22, of the 1700 block of Luckey Street, theft by taking, fleeing or attempting to elude a law enforcement officer, interference with government property and misdemeanor counts of obstruction of a law enforcement officer, failure to stop upon striking a fixture, failure to maintain lane, reckless driving, driving with a suspended license, driving under the influence of alcohol, driving with an excessive blood alcohol concentration and violation of the open container law

Kerwin Patrick Evans , 21, of the 3000 block of Tate Road, theft by receiving stolen property

Cordeldrick Laquinn Brooks , 22, of the 2700 block of Richmond Hill Road, burglary

Tonya Lachelle Wright , 22, of the 2500 block of Blueberry Drive, two counts of financial transaction card theft and four misdemeanor counts of theft by receiving stolen property

Fredrick Demon Hall , 23, of the 3600 block of London Boulevard, obstruction of a law enforcement officer, two counts of aggravated assault and two counts of possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Louis Bush Jr. , 24, of the 2100 block of Vandivere Drive, armed robbery and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

James Randall Holley , 43, of the 1000 block of Stevens Creek Road, criminal attempt to commit robbery

Christopher Lee Ware , 18, of the 2000 block of Telfair Street, first-degree criminal damage to property, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Kennard Deonte Ruffin , 20, of the 2100 block of Faircrest Avenue, burglary

Wendy Michelle Kitchens , 40, of Waynesboro, Ga., three counts of aggravated assault and a misdemeanor count of criminal trespass

Toya Lataisha Coleman , 32, of the 3600 block of Belair Road, theft by taking and three counts of first-degree forgery

Ramondo Carterllis Moore , 27, of the 2600 block of Andorra Drive, Hephzibah, armed robbery, aggravated assault and possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime

Daryl Anthony Lee , 23, of the 1800 block of Kissingbower Road, aggravated assault, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime and a misdemeanor count of reckless conduct

Bobby Everette Crawley , 67, of the 3100 block of Windy Hill Drive, aggravated assault

Terry Horton , 41, of the 2500 block of Drayton Drive, habitual violator

Aubrey Antonio Scott , 33, of the 900 block of Carrie Street, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute

Terrance Marlon Greene , 33, of the 700 block of East Chapman Street, possession of cocaine with intent to distribute

Cody Shane Wright , 22, of the 2400 block of Lisbon Road, interference with government property and obstruction of a law enforcement officer

Robert Terrance Felix , 31, of Griffin, Ga., two counts of procuring contraband for an inmate

Reginald Maurice Barnes , 49, of the 3600 block of Jonathan Circle, possession of a firearm by a convicted felon

Tiffany Rena Burns , 26, of the 700 block of Bennock Mill Road, two counts of first-degree forgery

Michael Byung Joon Youn , 24, of the 2500 block of Center West Parkway, negotiating a fictitious check

Khreem Dwan Baker , 33, of the 3100 block of Willow Creek Road, eight counts of first-degree forgery

Richard Bernard Knight , 26, of the 500 block of Richmond Hill Road, first-degree forgery

Brian Eugene Newton , 32, of Grovetown, two counts of child molestation and four counts of public indecency

Keisha Denine Henry , 40, of the 3400 block of Kenneth Court, aggravated assault and first-degree cruelty to children

Brenda Lynn Grose , 51, of the 2100 block of A Street, possession of cocaine and misdemeanor counts of failure to maintain lane and driving with a suspended license

Sherry Evonne Scriven , 48, of the 2000 block of Richmond Avenue, possession of cocaine

Tony Sayvon Norris , 17, of the 3600 block of Pebble Creek Drive, possession of marijuana with intent to distribute, possession of a firearm during the commission of a crime, theft by receiving stolen property and a misdemeanor count of possession of a firearm by a person under 18

Larone Gelester Smith , 38, of the 4000 block of Iron Horse Drive, trafficking cocaine and fleeing or attempting to elude a law enforcement officer

JUVENILE

SENTENCINGS

Dequan O. Blake , 15, of the 100 block of Jeanine Way, two felony counts of robbery; Feb. 23: committed to the Department of Juvenile Justice under the provisions of the Designated Felony Act to serve a minimum of 24 months and a maximum of 36 months in a Youth Development Center

Thomas Dyson , 16, of the 3800 block of Fairington Drive, Hephzibah, a misdemeanor count of criminal trespass; Feb. 23: 12 months' probation and ordered to pay a $75 supervision fee, pay restitution to the victim, perform 30 hours of community service work and participate in the Men Making a Difference program

Anthony Shaquan Washington , 15, of the 200 block of Sapelo Circle, a misdemeanor count of theft by taking; Feb. 25: 12 months' probation, 30 days in the Short Term Program and ordered to pay a $50 supervision fee, pay restitution to the victim and perform 30 hours of community service

Troy Eugene Francis , 15, of the 400 block of East Boundary, a felony count of burglary; March 2: 30 days in the Short Term Program and committed to the Department of Juvenile Justice

Donquis Maurice Moore , 15, of the 400 block of East Boundary, a felon count of burglary; March 2: 12 months' probation, 30 days in the Short Term Program and ordered to pay a $50 supervision fee and write a letter of apology to the victim

Dondriquez Jones , 14, of the 1600 block of Bleakley Street, a felony count of aggravated battery; March 2: committed to the Department of Juvenile Justice

Deandre Pacquez Mays , 16, of the 700 block of Albany Avenue, a felony count of obstruction of a law enforcement officer and misdemeanor counts of possession of a pistol by person under 18 and pointing a gun or pistol at another; March 9: committed to the Department of Juvenile Justice

Wesley De'Ron Cave , 17, of the 2600 block of Hume Court, misdemeanor counts of reckless conduct, possession of pistol or revolver by a person under 18 and carrying a concealed weapon; March 9: 12 months' probation and ordered to participate in anger management, the Parent Project, Men Making a Difference and Ounce of Prevention Service programs and participate in alcohol and drug assessment

Thomas Dyson , 16, of the 3800 block of Fairington Drive, Hephzibah, three felony counts of burglary; March 16: 12 months' probation, 30 days in the Short Term Program and ordered to pay restitution to the victims, perform 25 hours of community service, participate in the Rites of Passage Workshop and have no contact with the victims

MARRIAGE LICENSE

APPLICATIONS

FILED MARCH 2

Richard Hall Olson III , 18, of Fort Gordon, and Lauren Catherine Goupil , 18, of Manchester, N.H.

Brian Shane Cherry , 32, and Lisa Marie Peters , 28, both of Augusta

Brock Ashley Poole , 26, and Megan Rene Scarboro , 26, both of Augusta

Ronald Wade Reid II , 25, of Augusta, and Elainna Diane Roberson , 23, of Hephzibah

Terrance Dewayne Wright , 24, and Jasmine Naomi Williams , 20, both of Augusta

Jordan William Poythress , 19, of Hephzibah, and Breanna Raven Zanger , 18, of Augusta

Reginald Darnell Greene , 40, and Latonya Renee Collier , 38, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 3

Lamarcus Jermaine Hall , 27, and Malissa Nicole Evans , 34, both of Augusta

Marcus Dwayne Hester , 25, of Martinez, and Regina Antoinette Bynes , 25, of Augusta

FILED MARCH 4

John Alexander Darren , 23, of Augusta, and Elisha Antionette Clark , 24, of Newport News, Va.

Jordan Set Lybrand , 24, and Jennifer Britton Norris , 23, both of Columbia

William Lannell Brown Jr. , 26, and Rosalyn Seals , 25, both of Augusta

Felipe Francisco , 19, and Maria Juan Gaspar , 19, both of Lake Worth, Fla.

Glenn Curtiss Hahn , 26, of Fort Gordon, and Crystal Dawn Landreville , 24, of Houston

Mickey Robert Ogle , 29, and Kika LaDawn Moore , 26, both of Augusta

Jack Anthony Heape , 54, of Gaston, S.C., and Tamar Mirimanashvili , 34, of Irmo, S.C.

Terrence E. Wynder , 26, and Brittney Nicole Brown , 25, both of Augusta

Donnel Butler , 24, and Brittney Allain Parnell , 23, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 7

Joseph Wayne Peters , 54, and Sun I. Myrick , 61, both of Augusta

Robert Edward Sheppard , 43, and Monique Danielle Evans , 42, both of Augusta

Michael Todd Wheeler , 49, of Augusta, and Melissa Elim , 41, of Martinez

Charles Joseph Jones , 56, and Frances Gertrude Ellerson , 56, both of Augusta

Jeremy Phillip Livingston , 23, and Jessica Elizabeth Saxon , 20, both of Hephzibah

Demario Jamaal Calloway , 27, and Alicia Monique Allums , 23, both of Augusta

Benjamin Kevin Baker , 46, and Mary Elizabeth Jones , 51, both of Augusta

Bryan C. McAleer , 28, and Elizabeth Shields Walsh , 29, both of New York

Fain Parker Dye Jr. , 27, and Lauren Elizabeth Gibbs , 26, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 8

Eric Pae Odom , 35, and Jayme Marie Danilovich , 31, both of Martinez

Aaron Jacobs Heffner , 33, and Jami Dyane Key , 25, both of North Augusta

Derek LaRay McClendon , 38, of Augusta, and Laleta Patrice Hill , 36, of North Augusta

Nicholas Gabriel English , 27, and Amy Diane Chapman , 27, both of North Augusta

Edward W. Kleinschmidt , 46, and Peggy C. Jordan , 59, both of Blythe

Fredericia O'Neal Wicker , 34, and Felicia M. Steele , 44, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 9

Gang Cheng , 38, of Augusta, and Xiu Yang , 31, of Nashville, Tenn.

Michael Joseph Scott , 33, and Melissa Jean Walker , 35, both of Augusta

Frank Corey Griffin III , 23, and Brittany Ann Washington , 21, both of Augusta

Leonard S. Walton , 38, and Cynthia A. Scotland , 30, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 10

Eugene White , 33, of Ridge Spring, S.C., and Cathy Pauline Beasley , 27, of Hephzibah

Andrew F. Williams III , 23, and Margaret Jane Douglas , 23, both of Hephzibah

Robert Wesley Vanover Jr. , 23, and Meagan Justina Clements , 22, both of Jacksonville, N.C.

James Estes Thrash Jr. , 27, and Megan Virginia Reese , 22, both of Augusta

FILED MARCH 11

Omar Rodriguez Magana , 24, and Cristina Rangel , 24, both of Waynesboro, Ga.

Pedro Demique Melendez , 35, of Augusta, and Lavonia Denise Mays , 29, of Hephzibah

Harry William Clarke III , 23, and Jasmine Nicole Litsey , 20, both of Augusta

Reece Anthony Hunter , 23, and Ashley Leann Davis , 22, both of Augusta

Frank Albion Harmstad Jr. , 29, and Susanna Grace Eller , 29, both of Augusta

Ales Rosenberg , 36, and Victoria Lee Owens , 43, both of Millen, Ga.

Darrell Thomas Wyrick , 23, of Waynesboro, Ga., and Stephanie Virginia Williamson , 22, of Hephzibah

FILED MARCH 14

Justin Ryan Watkins , 24, and Kathryn Anne Brown , 22, both of Augusta

Kawama Lee Adams , 41, of Brooklyn, N.Y., and Tonja Denise Russell , 35, of Atlanta

Joseph Allan Oswald , 32, and Marika Elegado Mendez , 26, both of Augusta

Billy James Slick , 49, and Danielle Beatrice Trombly , 28, both of Augusta

DIVORCES

Joseph R. Luda vs. Misty L. Luda ; Feb. 21

Michael Avon Bentley vs. Patricia Hewitt Bentley ; Feb. 16

Ebonnia T. Paz vs. Leonardo Paz ; March 1

Clemmie Roberson vs. Shameeka Roberson ; March 14

Tony A. Odom Jr. vs. Taleya Parrish ; Feb. 21

Jonathan L. Crouse vs. Angela J. Crouse ; Feb. 16

Adam J. Munns vs. Rhonda E. Andrews ; Feb. 28

Thomas Alexander Weathers vs. Holly Deer Weathers ; Feb. 11

Judy M. Blanco vs. Maximino J. Blanco ; March 4

Dawn Kowalewski vs. Arthur Kowalewski ; Feb. 14

Allinson Little vs. Oscar Little II ; Feb. 16

Tiara Mitchell vs. Joseph Mitchell ; Feb. 21

Ryan W. Smith vs. Desiree M. Smith ; March 4

Sandra B. Quarterman vs. Kenneth Quarterman ; Aug. 19

Ieshea Smith Jefferson vs. Gilbert Jefferson Sr. ; March 14

Brandy Lasha Stiles vs. Bruce Stiles Jr. ; Feb. 16

Sharon Regina Carter vs. Richard Carter II ; Jan. 12

Cassandra M. Singfield vs. Terrence M. Singfield ; Dec. 17

Cievonn Young vs. Timothy Young ; Feb. 23

Linder McFall vs. Terry Allen Streit Sr. ; Feb. 15

Alexander Martin vs. Luciana Martin ; Feb. 2

Kristopher D. Mizell vs. Nakita C. Mizell ; Jan. 21

Tracey McClam vs. Charles McClam ; March 16

Glen F. Green vs. Rona Green ; Dec. 28

Mark D. Kelly vs. Frances Margaret Kelly ; Dec. 15

Lester S. Harper vs. Melissa S. Paynter-Harper , also known as Melissa S. Paynter Harper ; Jan. 26

Teresa D. Mills vs. Michael G. Mills ; Feb. 9

Georgetta J. Johnson vs. Ronald C. Johnson ; Jan. 26

Shidana Y. Davis vs. Michael B. Davis ; Feb. 2

Teresa Ann Williams Hall vs. Thomas Glenn Hall ; Jan. 12

Arlene Kayanne Harrell Britton vs. Lawson Murray Britton ; Dec. 21

Dedryck Tinnon vs. Shelia J. Tinnon ; Dec. 29

Stacie Lee Mixon vs. Jonathan Mixon ; March 14

Diane Leary vs. Melvin R. Leary ; Dec. 15

Marian O. Dixon-Drew vs. Lamar Drew ; Dec. 15

Jose Corro-Meya vs. Maria Campos-Contreras ; Jan. 13

Auriel C. Lacour vs. Justin H. Charles ; March 3

Joy-Eleanor Al-Muid vs. Ibn Mubarak Al-Muid ; March 17

Ronald W. Lazenby Jr. vs. Toby J. Lazenby ; Feb. 28

Lester A. King vs. Stacy R. King ; Dec. 31

Frank A. Adams vs. Shirley B. Adams ; March 17

Gene Brassell vs. Lynda Brassell ; Feb. 16

Shadeed A. Smiley vs. Kikkie V. Lewis ; Dec. 31

Yvonne Malpass vs. Frank C. Malpass Sr. ; Jan. 12

Mary Ann Myers vs. Jeffery Myers ; Jan. 28

Jessica Quintero Miller vs. Robert Lee Miller ; March 22

Branden D. Taber vs. Kerry Taber ; Dec. 29

Kelly B. Flynn vs. Frankie D. Flynn ; Feb. 28

Mark Nelly vs. Katie Mae Neely ; Dec. 21

Kimberlie Briley vs. Earnest E. Briley ; March 14

Richmond D. Barfield vs. Kalesha L. Barfield ; Dec. 17

Ramona Amelia Baldwin vs. Markham William Baldwin ; Dec. 17

Courtney V. Holloway Sr. vs. Shedricka N. Holloway ; Jan. 26

Jean R. Kamga vs. Synneca Kamga ; Jan. 18

Crystal Reynolds Lutes vs. Jeffrey Carlton Lutes ; Jan. 26

Corinna Ambs vs. Benny R. Ambs Jr. ; Dec. 17

Paul Maurice Jackson vs. Violet Angela Jackson ; Dec. 17

Emmaly Jean Dawson vs. Gregory Scott Dawson ; Dec. 15

Christy B. Clark vs. Christopher C. Clark II ; Feb. 2

Willie Albert Martin Jr. vs. Richardeen Brown Martin ; Feb. 28

Brian Santana vs. Aja Santana ; Jan. 6

Latoya Williams Mells vs. Matthew R. Mells ; Feb. 2

Amanda Leigh Williford vs. William B. Williford ; Dec. 31

Thaiti R. Burns vs. Craig S. Ray ; Jan. 18

Mercedes Ballard White vs. Carl E. White ; Jan. 14

Lisa W. Taylor vs. Charles R. Taylor ; Feb. 15

Scott R. Graham vs. Rebecca Ann Graham ; Feb. 23

Leon Wilcher vs. Terricka L. Wilcher ; Jan. 7

Bettina Heath vs. Marion Porter ; Jan. 26

Mettie O. Holback vs. Jededrick J. Holback ; Jan. 24

Lawrence Michael Folta vs. Rachel Lynn Folta ; Jan. 26

Enrickki Jenkins vs. Chalis Jenkins ; Dec. 17

Lovorka Polic Stojanov vs. Igor Stojanov ; Dec. 21

Bianca Y. Florence vs. Brandon L. Florence ; Dec. 20

Lashanda L. Latimer vs. Terrell J. Beatty ; Feb. 2

Maria Claire Bautista vs. Martin Bautista ; Dec. 17

Dorinda S. Fletcher vs. Terry L. Fletcher ; Feb. 2

Noe Lopez vs. Kym Lopez ; Dec. 17

Torri Jones vs. Ronrico Jones ; Dec. 20

Juanita Nicole Roscoe vs. Christopher Anthony Roscoe ; March 8

Anthony H. Parks vs. Erika L. Parks ; Dec. 29

Cynthia D. Williams vs. Horrace Williams ; Dec. 30

Rheas Hass vs. Cassandra Ann Hass ; Jan. 24

Henry Yates III vs. Xandria Denise Yates ; Dec. 17

Loris Mae Culver Christophe vs. Gracia Christophe ; Jan. 19

Melissa Ann Mock vs. John Mock ; Jan. 16

Raenessa C. Grimes vs. Tijarra D. Thomas ; March 7

Christopher Ray Martin vs. Kimberly Michelle Martin ; Dec. 28

Julie C. Gonya vs. Joshua K. Gonya ; March 4

Bruce William Heitz vs. Marilyn Yvette Heitz ; Dec. 17

Mary Ellen Smith Jeffcoat vs. Roy Patrick Jeffcoat ; Jan. 24

Christina D. Tucker vs. Robert B. Tucker ; Feb. 21

Mary Leverett Smith vs. James K. Smith ; March 21

Janice E. Tilton vs. Michael A. Tilton Sr. ; Dec. 29

Steven Wesley Tucker vs. Wanda Thigpen Howard ; Dec. 21

Kenya M. Houston vs. Larry R. Houston ; Jan. 24

Christy Bartlett vs. Quinn Bartlett ; Jan. 14

Alisha E. Drew vs. James M. Drew ; Jan. 14

Robyn T. Love vs. Lorenzo J. Love ; Jan. 28

Terrance R. Howard vs. Jamika S. Howard ; Dec. 29

Darrol L. Boxton vs. Octavia L. Boxton ; Dec. 21

Linda M. Fairchild-Larmer vs. Roger G. Larmer ; Dec. 27

Tankea L. Brown-Rivers vs. Darryl Rivers Sr .; Feb. 23

Leanne Rosales-Reyes vs. Roberto Rosales-Reyes ; Dec. 21

Patricia A. Doyle vs. Berry G. Doyle Jr. ; Dec. 27

Letitia Scruggs vs. Kenneth Scruggs ; Jan. 6

Ashlie Erin Hubbard vs. Jordan Paul Hubbard ; Jan. 14

Butina M. Jones vs. Glenn Jones Sr. ; Dec. 29

Bryan Jamar Thornton vs. Kimberly Rebecca Thornton ; Jan. 6

Ceceline M. Lee vs. Brent F. Lee ; Feb. 23

Renee L. Hagins vs. Sylvester Hagins Sr. ; Jan. 6

Charles J. Mock vs. April J. Mock ; Jan. 6

Oland James Adams-Oglesby vs. Hailey Elizabeth Adams ; Dec. 30

Rashid McMilan vs. Corressa McMillan ; Jan. 14

Lance W. Barnes vs. Aimee K. Barnes ; Jan. 6

Alessandra Yarnell vs. Shawn N. Yarnell ; Jan. 7

Johnn Farrar Jr. vs. Annie Marie Farrar ; Jan. 18

Bruce A. Gibson vs. Carolyn D. Gibson ; Jan. 18

Debrine N. Rosier vs. Travis B. Rosier ; Jan. 5

Lakeia S. White vs. Corey G. White ; March 11

David Michael Espinoza vs. Katherine Lynn Espinoza ; Jan. 6

Jack Jerome Furman vs. Illa Janice Furman ; Jan. 7

Mark E. Relken II vs. Rhonda G. Relken ; Feb. 1

Valerie Faison vs. Michael Addo ; Jan. 7

Ciara B. Dean vs. Alick Peter Dean ; Feb. 5

Lashawndra Jynell Smith vs. Zaccre Donza Smith ; Feb. 1

Keith Allen Inman vs. Alexis Anne Inman ; Jan. 10

Willie C. McIntyre vs. Gloria Jean McIntyre ; Jan. 24

Vincent E. Alewine vs. Saundra R. Alewine ; Feb. 2

Debra Kaye Wylds vs. Richard Allen Wylds ; Feb. 5

Ernestine O. Natoli vs. Stephen Natoli ; Feb. 3

Eric M. Peeples vs. Trinetta H. Peeples ; Jan. 6

Darius Binion vs. Demekia D. Binion ; March 15

Elizabeth A. Carr vs. Michael R. Carr Jr. ; March 18

Chandra Manuel vs. Roy L. Manuel Jr. ; Feb. 23

Christy Brooks Sanders vs. Richard Sanders ; March 4

Christopher Donald Knight vs. Victoria Lee Knight ; Feb. 8

Mary Rebecca Cibak vs. Murray Paul Cibak Jr. ; March 14

Robert W. Richardson vs. Glenda K. Richardson ; Jan. 31

Benjamin Washington Jr. vs. Amanda Denise Washington ; Feb. 2

Erica Hutto vs. Prince Hutto ; Jan. 6

Steed Martin vs. Myoug P. Martin ; March 11

Ruth Lee Tate vs. Ray Leonard Tate ; Feb. 28

Christina J. McCumber vs. Antonio McCumber ; Feb. 8

Shericia Burton vs. Russell Burton ; Feb. 3

Elizabeth Eileen Mitchell vs. Jorge Jose Mitchell ; Feb. 8

Lark Lux vs. Michael Lux ; Feb. 1

Yekishia Simpson vs. Kaya Few ; March 4

Gregory Patrick Dross vs. Tina Marie Dross ; Jan. 26

Sherard L. Williams vs. Charlesetta H. Williams ; Jan. 31

Joyce J. Lassiter vs. John M. Lassiter ; Jan. 26

Ryan A. Giliberti vs. Alysha M. Giliberti ; March 18

Charlene Amosbivens Robinson vs. Timothy Bernard Robinson ; Jan. 26

Brian Clark vs. Denise Clark ; Feb. 11

Laura J. Elliott vs. Joseph C. Elliott Jr. ; Jan. 28

Karen L. Tobias vs. Timothy Tobias ; Feb. 4

Mary Elizabeth Ellorin vs. Joseph Ellorin ; Feb. 22

Shalonda Byrdsell vs. Jon Byrdsell ; Feb. 8

Gregory W. Bailey vs. Mardi F. Bailey ; Feb. 2

Jeffrey H. Thomason vs. Janet Thomason ; Feb. 15

Jason Duvall Evans vs. Barbara Flynn Evans ; Feb. 14

Latisha Tolbert Fields vs. Himie B. Fields ; Jan. 28

Vanessa Baute vs. Jonathan P. Buerger ; Feb. 4

Ladana Edwards vs. Cordell Edwards Sr. ; March 3

Sheila P.D. Maynard-Logan vs. Marshall F. Logan ; March 18

Ronald Willis vs. Jovana Willis ; Feb. 22

Bruce Joseph Nimo vs. Gwendolyn Adams Nimo ; Feb. 28

Ca'Seita Alexandria Hill vs. Carlos Ferdinando Hill ; March 9

Chester Brown vs. Lynda Keats ; Feb. 28

Jennifer P. Noggle vs. William B. Noggle ; Feb. 28

Trac Daggerhart vs. Tina Ann Bullard Daggerhart ; March 4

George Easter vs. Vonetta Easter ; March 18

Vikram Verma vs. Lucretia Smith ; March 4

Joann P. Johnson vs. Fred Johnson Jr. ; March 4

Ronda Ann Gates vs. Aaron Michael Gates ; March 3

Ashley Sue O'Donnell vs. John Patrick O'Donnell ; Feb. 23

Tracy Ann Borja vs. Concordio Benjamin Borja ; Feb. 28

Ramon D. Chastain vs. Loretta Kay Chastain ; March 3

Enrique M. Maldonado vs. Crystal Paugh Maldonado ; Feb. 28

Lisa Louise Arp Cundey vs. Paul Edward Cundey III ; March 18

Karen Paschall-Hammond vs. Alvin Hammond ; March 3

Robert E. Badger Jr. vs. Brenda F. Badger ; March 11

Michael Brandon Murphy vs. Floriana Ida Murphy ; March 14

Dion B. Jones vs. Carla Sims Jones ; March 3

Bryant Mack III vs. Deborah Mack ; March 11

Bridget Jordan vs. Gary Lee Jordan ; March 11

Michael Meyers vs. Tameka Meyers ; March 14

Tasha Abney vs. Oscar Bwanali ; March 14

Anthony Warthen vs. Parrie Lee Warthen ; March 4

Jessica Nicole Custer vs. Matthew Scott Custer ; March 14

Alex Alvarez Prieto vs. Berenice Prieto ; March 4

Crecia Evans vs. Charles Robinson ; March 4

Adlean Ellis-Stinson vs. Donald Lee Stinson ; March 11

Stephen D. Zerbel vs. Rebecca S. Zerbel ; March 14

Tanya Renee Spinks vs. Joe Louis Spinks ; March 11

Mark Andrew Troiani vs. Angela Michelle Troiana ; March 17

Brenda Faye Avent vs. Maurice Avent ; March 14

Jerry M. Thacker Jr. vs. Kristi M. Thacker ; March 11

David R. Vandeweghe vs. Heather Eloy Vandeweghe ; March 18

Nichole Thomsen vs. Bryson S. Thomsen ; March 25

Ellen Wylds Jakubowski vs. Michael Patrick Jakubowski ; March 23

Anton Lamont Smith vs. Latisha Smith ; March 25

Asia L. Adams vs. Jerry Adams Jr. ; March 21

Anthony J. Masters vs. Brittany N. Masters ; March 16

Susan L. Haverstock vs. Gregory Price Lee ; March 18

Dara C. Jackson vs. Patrick M. Jackson ; March 16

Anthony B. Greene vs. Cassandra J. Monroe ; March 18

Sharon R. Rawl vs. Frank H. Rawl ; March 20

Brenda J. Jones vs. Anthony M. Jones ; March 25

Heather D. Rayburn , also known as Heather D. Pueschel-Rayburn , vs. Nolan F. Rayburn ; March 18

Dwaine Allen Leath vs. James Edward Leath ; March 23

Marla Elizabeth Meade Telfair vs. Benjamin Edward Ashley ; March 22

Cassandra Evans vs. Thomas Evans ; March 25

loading...
Search Augusta jobs