Property transfers

Oct. 30

 

Mark Owen Rowe to Calvin L. Walker, Lot 8, Block B Subdivision: Country Place Section I, $100,500

Melissa Jean Ashcraft to Melissa Jean Ashcraft Allen and Judson Hunter Allen, 2845 Wells Dr, Lot 16, Block I Subdivision: Fleming Heights

Billie Smith Hagler to Billie S. Hagler Trust and Billie S Hagler Living Trust Dated November 19 2014, 5 Somerset Court, Lot 3, Block Subdivision: Somerset

Rex Residential Property Owner LLC to Rex Residential Property Owner A LLC, 3636 Alene Cir, Lot 38, Block E Subdivision: Meadow Grove Section 1-C, $343,000

Willie Bell Horton to Felicia D. Horton, Terry Horton and Mary Horton Carr, Deed recorded at Deed Book B1574 984, on the east side of Mill St/Windsor Spring Rd/ Corrective Administratrix’s Deed

James Horton Jr. to Terry Horton, Mary Horton Carr and Felicia D. Horton, Qcd recorded at Deed Book B1574 986, Tract, on the east side of Mill Street /Windsor Spring Rd/ R-108 2167 Corrective Administratrix’s Deed

Garden City Property Solutions LLC to Smallwood Buildings Of Georgia LLC, 2014 Scott Road, Lot Pt1, Block A Subdivision: Southlands, $77,500

Keith M. Demarest to Kenneth W. Roberts, Lot 8, Block C Subdivision: Goshen Manor Section One, $144,900

Korey Shick to Jones &Godley Properties LLC, Lot 8, Block J Subdivision: Lumpkin Park

Charran McCray Williams and Charran Jones to Toro Properties X LLC, 2950 Jackson Street Section 1, Lot 13A, Block A Subdivision: Village South, $50,000

Calvin H. Jr Bruce to Nixon Holdings LLC, 3626 Alene Cir, Lot 43, Block E Subdivision: Meadow Grove Section 1-C Exception, $25,000

Margaret Beckum Black and Margaret B. Black to Lejoi N. Williamson, Wd recorded at Deed Book B1596 793 &Deed recorded at Deed Book B1596 790 Corrective Warranty Deed, 2307 Canebrake Court, Lot 38, Block C Subdivision: Foxhall Section I-B

Solomon G. Varnado to Toro Properties X LLC, 2941 Jefferson Street, Lot 17A, Block C Subdivision: Village South Section III, $25,000

Solomon G. Varndao to Toro Properties X LLC, 2943 Jefferson Street, Lot 17B, Block C Subdivision: Village South Section III, $25,000

Allen S. C Willingham, Julian Bartow Willingham Jr., Elizabeth Wardlaw Willingham, Mary Willingham Wettrich and Pamela Willingham Harrison to William R. Snellings Jr., Lot 1728 Broad Street &Lot 1732 Broad Street &Lot, on the south side of Walton Way 932 Walton Way, $80,000

W Ross Snellings to William R. Snellings Jr., Lot Broad Street 1728 Broad Street &Lot, on the south side of Broad Street 1732 Broad Street &Lot, on the south side of Walton Way 932 Walton Way Executor’s Deed

Matthew Sanford King and Ninabelle Charles King to Robert M. Clark Jr. and Robert X. Clark, Street:, Lot 11, Block Y Subdivision: King Estates, $120,000

Burton D. Simless to Charles I. Stewart and Raquel R. Stewart, Street:, Lot 17, Block B Subdivision: Mount Vernon Section III, $99,900

Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to Gloria Jean Knight Slaughter and Katie Mae Knight, 4814 Ken Miles Drive Seven, Lot 58, Block D Subdivision: Manchester Sec, $246,800

Buris T. Linder Jr. to James West, Lot, on the north side of Watkins Street 1833 Watkins Street, $2,000

James Allen Anderson and Kathryn Sue Anderson to Rosetta Robinson Dixon, 2636 New Hope Cir, Lot 17, Block Subdivision: New Hope Estates, $197,500

Annette Wiggins Hill and Charles III Wiggins to Annette Carson, 2007 A Greenland Road, Lot 10, Block Subdivision: Shadow Lake, $6,000

^

Oct. 31

Garden City Property Solutions LLC and Jeffrey D. Plair to Sabrina Burns, Lot Pt9, Block Subdivision: Hillsdale, $25,000

David D. Moore to Rebekka J. Potter, 1.38 Acres, Plat Book 39-D 677, $7,000

Elizabeth Prince Coleman and Brian B. Coleman to Cristina Maldonado, Lot 12, Block C Subdivision: Highland Park, $95,000

David F. Turner to Mary Brundige, 3414 Colonial Drive, Lot 7, Block C Subdivision: Forest Estates West Section IV-B, $86,900

Federal National Mortgage Association and Fannie Mae to Romono M. Atkins, 2527 Carriage Creek, Lot 14, Block C Subdivision: Alexander Commons

Coel Development Co. Inc. and Stephen Beazley Builders Inc. to Bill Beazley Homes Inc., 2696 Ardwick Drive, Lot 50, Block D Subdivision: Southampton Section 2, $33,000

Stephen Beazley Builders Inc. and Coel Development Co to Bill Beazley Homes Inc., Street:, Lot 31, Block A Subdivision: Haynes Station, $38,900

Clayton P. III Boardman, Sutherland Mill LLC and Augusta Capital LLC to Medical College Of Georgia Foundation Inc., Subdivision: Sutherland Mill Condo Unit 150, $1,025,000

Kristina L. Cray and Kristina L. Vinson to Aaron L. Watson and Paul G. Miller LLC, Street:, Lot 10, Block D Subdivision: Vineland, $150,900

Carol H. Hiers to David L. Harden, 0.27 Ac, Tract 3 R-489 846, $10,000

Ernest Shaw to Vincent McClain, Street:, Lot 16, Block B Subdivision: Meadowlark Section I, $28,500

Wilfredo Norat to Margaret Regina Reddy and Scott O. Gudith, Street:, Lot 2C, Block Subdivision: Mayo Townhomes, $165,000

Adile O. Williams and Freddy E. Williams to Lorrie A. Hill, Street:, Lot 18, Block H Subdivision: Granite Hill, $234,900

Carol H. Hiers to David L. Harden, 5.35 Acres, Tract 1 R-489 846, $36,500

John Nicholas Wilson and Erin Murray Wilson to George S. Harrison, L3, on the south side of Greene Street R-445 333 2172 Greene Street, $65,000

Emma H. Black to Christine A. Harvey, 1925 Satcher Blvd., Lot 15, Block E Subdivision: Silvercrest, $59,000

Ben S. Popple and Karen Bach Popple to Noelle N. Wilder, L 3, on the east side of Hickman Road, Plat Book 14-G 372, $109,900

Jimmy L. Rivers to Valencia A. Handy, 1806 Fashion Court, Lot 7, Block D Subdivision: F R Miles Section II, $74,000

Queensborough National Bank &Trust Co to Rodney O. Burns, Lot, on the south side of Martin Luther King Blvd. Jr. 1920 Martin Luther King S Jr., $42,400

Joyce Rebecca Gregory to George Franklin Gordon, Executrix Deed, Lot 32, Block B Subdivision: Kristin Landing Section II, $9,000

Industrial Park LLC, Rdb Family Ltd., Raymond D. Brown, Melton E. Rhodes Jr. and Mary R. Coley to Rd Brown Contractors Inc., Tract, on the west side of Molly Pond Road R-162 366 924 Molly Pond Road, $150,000

Jr Homes Of Alabama LLC to Anthony L. Burden, Street:, Lot 65, Block A Subdivision: McCoys Creek Section 5, $328,500

Larry S. Prather Jr. and Walker Hill LLC to Jr Homes Of Alabama LLC, Street:, Lot 70, Block A Subdivision: McCoys Creek Section 5, $38,000

Charlene M. Hughes to Margarita Olivares Medina and Jose Luis Escobar Hernandez, 2125 Cassell Street, Lot 2, Block B Subdivision: Dallas Heights, $100,000

^

Nov. 1

Dr Horton Inc. to Angel S. Sanders and Jennie M. Sanders, Street:, Lot 51, Block A Subdivision: Sims Landing, $179,700

Dr Horton Inc. to Michael A. Thomas and Natasha M. Thomas, Street:, Lot 19, Block A Subdivision: Sims Landing, $177,500

Ronald A. Jowers to Reuben Cabral, Street:, Lot 1, Block C Subdivision: Montebello, $87,000

Judy C. Lamb, Judy J. Lamb, Janet J. Sanders and Janet J. Cain to Ranchhodbhai Patel, 0.86 of an acre, on the south side of Fort Gordon Hwy R-173 612 Street:, $58,000

Charles B. Martin to Johnny Wilkerson and Irene S. Wilkerson, Street:, Lot 39, Block D Subdivision: Lombardy, $30,000

Annie L. Davis to Ronald William Gray, Deed Of Assent, Lot 6, Block D Subdivision: Richmond Park

James A. Smithey and Debbie S. Mensing to Good Faith Management LLC, Lot 14, Block C Subdivision: Pine Heights Northern, $26,000

Peteresen Builders LLC to Margaret M. Daykin and Richard Daykin, Lot 2, Block Subdivision: Cotswolds Place Cotswold Place, $270,700

Tbd Properties LLC and Travers W. Chance to Sarah B. Melendez, 1803 Formosa Drive, Lot 2, Block G Subdivision: F R Miles Section III, $6,000

Thomas T. Reynolds to Good Faith Management LLC, Lot 40, Block B Subdivision: Richmond Hills, $13,500

US Bank National Association to Department of Veterans Affairs, Lot 4, Block D Subdivision: Norton Acres

Larry R. Goad to Willowood Fox LLC, Lot, on the south side of Broad Street 1744 Broad Street &, Tract, on the south side of Broad Street 1750-1752 Broad St, $35,000

James A. Greene to Joseph Lee Greene, Deed Of Assent, Lot 7, Block L Subdivision: Mount Vernon Section V

Birnet Leland Johnson to Angela Wilson, Administratrix’s Deed, Lot 9, Block G Subdivision: Windermere Section II, $1,800

Parminder S. Dhillon to Anette Rodriguez, Street:, Lot 13, Block A Subdivision: Tara Section I, $62,000

Kathleen H. Hall and Ashby Graham Hall to Brian L. Kift and Sara H. Kift, Street:, Lot 3, Block Subdivision: Montclair Additions, $160,000

^

Nov. 2

Clay Okerlund and Kimberly Okerlund to Cierra Jones, Street:, Lot 21, Block B Subdivision: Quail Ridge, $83,500

Barbara F. Clements to David Mcnally, Street:, Lot 3, Block C Subdivision: Young Forest Section II, $68,500

Robert B. Cruz and Shirley Jean Watts Cruz to Good Faith Management LLC, Executrix Deed, Lot 1, Block S Subdivision: Pepperidge Section Iv, $39,000

Dorthy J. Kirkland to John M. Speight, Deed Of Administrator, Lot 17, Block B Subdivision: Salem Sec 1, $109,000

Booker T. Parks to Augusta Georgia Land Bank Authority, Lot, on the east side of Piequet Avenue 1530 Piequet Avenue

Francine M. Holmes, Ronald L. Brawner and Francine M. Brawner to Meredith Homes Inc., 3907 Paine Street, Lot 5, Block G Section I Belair Hill Estate, Subdivision: Belair Hills Estates, $23,000

William Byrnes Wood to Trudy L. Wood, Deed Of Assent Street:, Lot 21, Block R Subdivision: Woodlake Section 2-B

Trudy L. Wood to Melody K. Trimble Pitts and Gary Pitts, Lot 21, Block R Subdivision: Woodlake Section 2-B, Executor’s Deed, $116,500

Green Tree Servicing LLC and Ditech Financial LLC to Department of Housing and Urban Development, 3073 Wheeler Road, Lot 4, Block A Subdivision: Hillwood

Hassan Al Hashimi to Al Hashimi and Cara Hamilton Al Hashimi, Cara Hamilton, Deed Of Assent, 2861 Wells Drive, Lot 8, Block I Subdivision: Fleming Heights, $0,000

Bobbie Mary Robinson to Ray Stubblefield, 5/8Ths of an acre, on the south side of Dixon Airline Road R-41 560

Tatiana Stephanoff to Edward Tarver, 26 Park Place Cir, Lot 12A, Block Subdivision: Park Place, $240,000

Willie Mae Crittenden and Henry C. Crittenden to Joe Anderson and Joseph Anderson, 303 Wiley Avenue &303 Wiley, Lot 10, Block A Subdivision: Terrace Manor, $45,000

Jr Homes Of Alabama LLC to Shantanet Perry Welcher and Hawthorne E. Welcher Jr., Lot 55, Block A Subdivision: McCoys Creek Section 5, $277,700

Capital Mortgage Corp., First Financial Funding Inc. and Prime Equity Lending Inc. to Gvs Holding One LLC, 17.7 Acres, on the west side of Peach Orchard Road, Plat Book 21-Y 178, Easement &Parcel, on the west side of Peach Orchard Road, Easement, $165,000

^

Nov. 3

Bradley C. Bandera to Bradley C. Bandera and Pamela Burgess, Street:, Lot, Block Subdivision: Whites Building Condo Unit 306, $1,000

Raymond O. Mullins and Tonya Kaye Mullins to Sylvia T. Burley, Street:, Lot 152, Subdivision: Willhaven, $171,300

JPMorgan Chase Bank National Association to Super Flippin LLC, Street:, Lot 3, Block E Subdivision: Forest Estates Section 1, $22,500

Marian King Norton to Barry Lee Norton and Patricia N. Allen, Executor’s Deed, Lot 14, Block B Subdivision: Vineland, $1,000

Barry Lee Norton to Patricia N. Allen, Lot 14, Block B Subdivision: Vineland, $56,000

John B. Tutt to Derek V. Tutt, Lot 44, Block Subdivision: Summerchase Section II, $105,000

Pinckney II Green, Pink Green Jr., Karon L. Green Walton, Patrick L. Green and Levaun T. Green to Gairy Rodney and Ruth Thompson Headley Rodney, L 124 &L 125, on the east side of Luckey Street, Plat Book 5-S 163 1626 &1626 1/2 Luckey Street &Lot, on the east side of Twiggs Street 936 Twiggs Street &L 4, on the east side of Twelfth Street, Plat Book 7-U 150 1710 Twelfth Street &L 5 &L 6, on the east side of Marbury Street, Plat Book 33-J 150 1700 &Lot, on the west side of Wrights Avenue 537 Wrights Avenue &Lot S/W/S Dan, $9,800

Stephen M. Maks to Glasker Group LLC, L 2, Plat Book 11-V 356 2573 N View Avenue, $36,000

Steven W. Tucker to Iplan Group Agent For Custodian Fbo Shelly Garrison Ira, Lot 36, Block A Subdivision: Virginia Place, $16,000

Augusta Investments LLC, Joan H. Steinberg and Stephen H. Steinberg to Joyce W. Waggett and Richard A. Waggett, 1806 Cheryl Drive, Lot 22, Block A Subdivision: Young Forest Section 3-B, $68,000

Emmas Jean A Slater Living Trust Dated June 7 2011, Emma Jean A Slater Trustee, Brian W Slater Living Trust Dated June 7 2011 and Brian W. Slater Trustee to Deborah Huguenin, L 7, Plat Book 8-Q 261, $415,000

Patricia K. Sayles to Denores A. Darden, Lot 27, Block G Subdivision: Walton Meadows Walton Meadows III, $90,000

Margaret Gilbert and Margaret Shipman to Marathon Managment LLC, Lot 7, Subdivision: Kirk Place, $70,000

Jill M. Shaw to Sterling Evan Davis and Bonnie Sterling Taylor, Lot 31, Block F Subdivision: Lakemont Heights, $94,000

Nov. 6

Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to Michael Ball, 8037 Crawley Street, Lot 21, Block K Subdivision: Haynes Station Section Vi, $178,900

Unruh Investments LLC and Leland Unruh to Aishia K. Hunter Cone, 3380 Thames Place, Lot 52, Block B Subdivision: Cambridge, $168,500

Mistry 21 Investments LLC and Balvant Mistry to Dont Panic LLC, 0.12 Ac, Tract D-1 B-13 161 913 Green Street, $165,000

Carol Anne Works, Chf Investments LLC and Denny E. Works to Csra Real Estate Acquisitions &Leasing, 2007 Garr Drive, Lot 9, Block C Subdivision: Lakeside, $40,000

David John Harris to Yomanika U. Laughlin, 1746 Drexel Avenue, Lot 14, Block Subdivision: Lyndon Grove, $114,900

US Bank Trust Na Trustee and Lsf9 Master Participation Trust to James T Clark, Lot 10, Block D Subdivision: Barton Village Section I, $21,000

Jessica Angus Litsey, Loretta M. Angus and Jessica H. Angus to Nicolette R. Cook, 52 Charlestowne Drive Charlestowne, Lot 26, Block A, $94,900

Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to Jean Ann Hightower, 70797 Summerton Drive Station, Lot 41, Block J Subdivision: Haynes, $181,900

Jackie Tyrone Pinckney to High Tide Co. Inc. and V Matson Investments LLC, 3308 Saddlebrook Drive, Lot 30, Block I Subdivision: Saddlebrook, $63,000

Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to Neeru Prakash Punjabi and Prakash P. Punjabi, 7101 Summerton Drive, Lot 42, Block J Subdivision: Haynes Station, $180,000

Tyrone A. Lewis to Alexis K. McGruder, 2038 Willhaven Drive, Lot 57, Block Subdivision: Willhaven, $220,000

Nixon Holdings LLC and Thomas W. III Nixon to Justin T. Adams, 2922 Nighthawk Drive, Lot 5, Block D Subdivision: Meadowlark Section II, $100,000

Vernon William McAlpine to Dwayne Edgar Tauscher and Stefanie Frances Ellenberg, Executor’s Deed, 12 Mullberry Ln, Lot 2, Block Subdivision: Victoria Station, $135,000

Milan Ray Dowds to River Oak Properties LLC, Executor’s Deed, 2526 Parkway Drive, Lot 8, Block D Subdivision: Highland Park Section II, $11,000

Michael C. Griffin to Son H. Jackson, 3519 Kindling Drive, Lot 33, Block A Subdivision: Fireside Section II, $45,500

Gwen Price, David Price and Southern Charm Properties LLC to Cash LLC, 3212 Holt Road, Lot 28, Block Subdivision: Harwood, $13,000

Malik Welch and Cash LLC to Roberto Reyes Rodriguez and Higinio Reyes Rodriguez, 3212 Holt Road, Lot 28, Block Subdivision: Harwood, $18,000

Gerald E. Baygents, Ronald M. Baygents, Labertice Jiachetti and Irma Jean Roberts to Rahmik Gordon, 2901 Kings View Drive, Lot 1, Block A Subdivision: Valley View, $125,500

Anne Aaron Lyle to Jonathan P. Samaha and Andrea M. Samaha, Lot, on the north side of Bellevue Avenue 2505 Bellevue Avenue, $400,000

Ivey Residential LLC to John J. Langer, 1715 Ethan Way, Lot 39, Block L Subdivision: Walton Hills Section Eight, $205,000

Joseph M. Norris to Linda Thabiti Arthur, Tract Cor Twiggs &Seventh Streets 924-B Twiggs Street, $105,000

Department of Housing and Urban Development to Adrian M. Hayes, 2009 Clarkston Drive, Lot 5, Block L Subdivision: Asbury Hill Section II

Thomas W. III Nixon and Nixon Holdings LLC to Ellen R. Basile and James J. Basile, 752 Fairfield Dr, Lot 2, Block C Subdivision: Murray Hill Section I, $390,000

Shaw Enterprises &Investment Inc. to Sebastian F. Hoepker Macaya, 834 Ann Street, Lot 15, Block F Subdivision: Lakeshore Loop Extn, $130,000

Julian Ashton II Lively to Allison R. Lively and Julian Ashton III Lively, Deed recorded at Deed Book B1591 1235, Tract, on the west side of Monte Sano Avenue 1011-1013 Monte Sano Avenue &0.09 Ac, Tract B B-8 52 Corrective

Bill Beazley Homes Inc. to James J. Dennis Jr. and Denise Dennis, 4743 Weldon Adams Drive, Lot 10, Block G Subdivision: Manchester Section Seven, $264,900

Fannie Mae and Federal National Mortgage Association to Esslinger Investments III LLC, Lot 24, Block G Subdivision: Apple Valley Section Iv

^

Nov. 7

Terranova Development Corp. to Charles Spitz and Un Hui Spitz, 1142 Brookstone Way, Lot, Block Subdivision: Brookstone Condo At Raes Creek, Building C, $242,000

Linda Mcnair to Roger Keith Howard, 0.20 of an acre, B-13 214 213 Crawford Avenue, $30,000

Joseph Lee to Belinda Hopkins and Geraldine Lee, L 11, on the north side of Morgan Road R-173 996 3571 Morgan Road Adminstrators Deed

Nationstar Mortgage LLC to Esslinger Investments 3 LLC, Lot 4, Block C Subdivision: Spanish Trace, $57,400

Abbie R. Prince to Michael Lops, Lot 51, Block Subdivision: Richmond Gardens, $40,000

Kimberly Washington and Kimberly M. Hard to Brittany Weathers McDaniel and Lawrence Ross McDaniel, L 14, Plat Book 7-R 127, $154,500

Curtis Sherwood Williamson to Julie Hock, Julie Williamson, Valerie Williamson, Valerie Wilkes and Bonnie Williamson, Pt L 64, on the west side of Circular Dr, Plat Book 12-T 55 2115 Circular Drive Deed Of Assent, $1,000

Wesley York to Felz Investment Group LLC, 5 Acres, on the south side of Hwy No 78 &4.5 Acres, Pt L 2, on the south side of Milledgeville Road /US Hwy 78/, Plat Book 15-F 130 Exception, $6,000

Albert L. III Edwards to Felz Investment Group LLC, Lot 16, Block A Subdivision: Pepperidge Section II-C, $47,300

Robert N. Hatcher to Roselyn Williamson, Executor’s Deed, 2414 Eagle Drive, Lot 9, Block C Subdivision: Green Meadows Section I, $95,000

Mark C. Morneau and Infinity Real Estate Investments Inc. to Jaran Hughes, Street:, Lot 8, Block L Subdivision: Apple Valley Apple Valley II, $15,000

^

Nov. 8

Crowell &Co. Inc. to Keystone Homes Inc., Street:, Lot 12, Block E Subdivision: Granite Hill Section 4, $45,000

Walker Hill LLC to Designer Homes &Construction LLC, Street:, Lot 21, Block A Subdivision: Walker Hill, $32,900

Bank Of America NA to Ronnie Willis, Street:, Lot, Block 27 Subdivision: Southwick Section I, $55,000

John J. Langer to Kristen Lagner and John J. Langer, 1715 Ethan Way, Lot 39, Block L Subdivision: Walton Hills Section Eight

Branch Banking &Trust Co to Information Systems Networks Corp. and Department of Housing and Urban Development, Sd recorded at Deed Book B1332 1824 L 17 &L 18, Block 37, Plat Book 5-S 394 1530 Stovall St

Carrie W. Shepherd, Carrie B. White, Felix Shepherd and Carrie Shepherd to Florine Moore and Lewis Moore, Street:, Lot 10, Block D Subdivision: Wilkinson Gardens, $52,000

Lillie B. Wright to James T. Anderson, Street:, Lot 11, Block Subdivision: Grassdale, $43,000

Ken R. Rivers to William R. Thomas, Unit 354 R-116 1596, Easement, $130,000

 

Rosa L. Silva and Daniel Taveras to Vincent McClain, Lot 10, Block G Subdivision: Town And Country Section Three, $59,000

Steven I. Adams and Cheryl D. Adams to Tammy A. Wallace, 3031 Grey Fox Drive, Lot 12, Block B Subdivision: Storey Mill Plantation, $185,000

Jennifer M. Reeves to Jaime Oglesby, 1.86 Acres, Parcel 2 3533 Council Street, $110,000

Debra G. Dunham to Sabrina M. Burns, 0.72 of an acre, L 2 R-311 99, $15,000

Juliet Newman and Francis H. Newman Jr. to Quailond A. Newman, Lot 40, Block L Subdivision: Pepperidge Section 7, $110,000

Annie Bell Owens to Ezzard Charles Burns, 2336 Tubman Home Road, Lot 13, Block Subdivision: Evelynwood

Ok Sun Posey and George W. Posey to Christopher Majors, 3319 Sylvester Drive, Lot 24, Block C Subdivision: Mura Estates Section II, $30,000

Isaiah V. Cross to US Bank National Association, Sd recorded at Deed Book B1227 1191 Wd In Lieu Of Foreclosure, 1109 Fox Den Road, Lot 11, Block C Subdivision: Walton Acres

US Bank National Association to Department of Veterans Affairs, 1109 Fox Den Road, Lot 11, Block C Subdivision: Walton Acres

Robert L. Walker Jr. and Brenda L. Walker to Emma J. Slater and Brian W. Slater, Lot 14, Block G Subdivision: Murray Hill Section Two, $340,000

Constance S. Holmes Johnson to Michael S. Holmes, Ld: 2638 Central Avenue Place, Lot 74, Block Subdivision: Summerville

 

More